{"id":3824,"url":"\/distributions\/3824\/click?bit=1&hash=a0d33ab5520cacbcd921c07a49fc8ac5b78623b57936b992ce15c804b99210d4","title":"\u041a\u0430\u043a\u0443\u044e \u0440\u0435\u043a\u043b\u0430\u043c\u0443 \u043c\u043e\u0436\u043d\u043e \u0434\u0430\u0442\u044c \u043d\u0430 DTF \u0438 \u043a\u0442\u043e \u0435\u0451 \u0443\u0432\u0438\u0434\u0438\u0442","buttonText":"\u0423\u0437\u043d\u0430\u0442\u044c","imageUuid":"75ec9ef4-cad0-549d-bbed-1482dc44e8ee","isPaidAndBannersEnabled":false}
DOTA
ODA

Результаты второй недели региональной лиги весеннего тура DPC 2021/2022

Западная Европа

I дивизион

  • Team Secret 0:2 Tundra Esports
  • Nigma Galaxy ПЕРЕНЕСЁН Gladiators
  • Brame 0:2 Entity
  • Team Secret 2:1 OG
  • Gladiators 2:1 Entity
  • Team Liquid 0:2 OG

II дивизион

  • IVY 0:2 goonsquad
  • CHILLAX 2:0 Into The Breach
  • Alliance 2:1 Team Bald Reborn
  • Chicken Fighters 0:2 goonsquad
  • Team Bald Reborn 0:2 Into The Breach

Китай

I дивизион

  • Vici Gaming 0:2 Royal Never Give Up
  • EHOME 0:2 PSG.LGD
  • Team MagMa 1:2 Xtreme Gaming
  • PSG.LGD 2:0 Team MagMa
  • EHOME 0:2 Royal Never Give Up

II дивизион

  • Phoenix Gaming 0:2 Dandelion Esport Club
  • ShenZhen 1:2 Aster.Aries
  • Sparking Arrow Gaming 2:0 Ybb Gaming
  • ShenZhen 2:1 Sparking Arrow Gaming
  • Invictus Gaming 0:2 Dandelion Esport Club

Юго-Восточная Азия

I дивизион

  • T1 2:1 Nigma Galaxy SEA
  • BOOM Esports 2:1 Polaris Esports
  • Execration 1:2 OB Esports x Neon
  • Fnatic 2:1 Execration
  • T1 2:0 Team SMG

II дивизион

  • Lilgun 0:2 RSG
  • TNC Predator 2:1 UD Vessuwan
  • The Apes E-Sports 0:2 UD Vessuwan
  • Motivate.Trust Gaming 0:2 Talon Esports
  • TNC Predator 0:2 Lilgun
  • Talon Esports 2:0 Army Geniuses

Северная Америка

I дивизион

  • Quincy Crew 2:1 4 Zoomers
  • TSM 2:0 simply TOOBASED
  • The Cut 2:0 Team DogChamp
  • Evil Geniuses 2:0 simply TOOBASED
  • Quincy Crew 2:1 Team DogChamp

II дивизион

  • 5ManMidas 1:2 KBU.US
  • Arkosh Gaming 0:2 5RATFORCESTAFF
  • BlackNYellow 0:2 felt
  • 5ManMidas 0:2 5RATFORCESTAFF
  • Arkosh Gaming 0:2 The Mystery Machine

Южная Америка

I дивизион

  • Infamous 0:2 Hokori
  • Lava 0:2 Thunder Awaken
  • Balrogs 1:2 APU King of Kings
  • Hokori 1:2 beastcoast
  • Infamous 0:2 Lava

II дивизион

  • SG esports 0:2 Interitus
  • Wolf Team 2:0 Gorillaz-Pride
  • Omega Gaming 1:2 Dreamers
  • NoPing e-sports 2:0 Interitus
  • Wolf Team 0:2 SG esports
0
1 комментарий
ODA
Автор

Доброе утро

Ответить
Развернуть ветку
Читать все 1 комментарий
null